Latest Cleaning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

CLEANING EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  138447920

Deadline:  20 Nov 2026

Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials and Toiletries

ZWT Ref No.:  137827121

Deadline:  03 Aug 2028

National clean up kits

ZWT Ref No.:  137772221

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

supply of various cleaning items for harare province

ZWT Ref No.:  137599887

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

CLEANING UTENSILES

ZWT Ref No.:  137593440

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Cleaning and janitorial supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  137593295

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

CLEAN UP CAMPAIGN MOWER AND MATERIALS

ZWT Ref No.:  137593288

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

CLEANING TOOLS

ZWT Ref No.:  137593259

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

cleaning materials

ZWT Ref No.:  137264352

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

Clean room design and construction for smt line

ZWT Ref No.:  137248175

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026