Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Servicing Of Council Fleet Of Heavy Plant And Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  148097263

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

ICT and networking equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  148077838

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

General Office Equipment Repairs And Facilities Maintenance Services

ZWT Ref No.:  148064565

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  148048417

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147964883

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Encoding Equipment - Idrs Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147964870

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Repair And Service Of Ict Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147883835

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026