Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Garden Equipment And Electrical Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  147302608

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Utensils and Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147256917

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

hospital equipment servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  147242654

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

fire fighting equipment servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  147242648

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Forensic Laboratory Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147242325

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Hire Of Road Construction Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147236484

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Kitchen equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147159670

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Ict Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147047779

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026