Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Gravelling Works And Equipment Hire

ZWT Ref No.:  147739905

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Bakery Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147685874

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Repair, Maintenance And Service Of Vehicles, Plant And Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147607647

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Hire Of Construction Equipment For Collen Bawn Tollgate Project

ZWT Ref No.:  147508523

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR POLLUTION MONITORING EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  147442942

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery Solar Equipment and Accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  147442320

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026