Latest Motor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Motor Cycle Repair And Maintenance Services

ZWT Ref No.:  148164828

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148164819

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Brand-New Omni Bus And Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148164666

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle Servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  148164647

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

2 X Good Second Hand Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148164623

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply of motor vehicles.

ZWT Ref No.:  148101327

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply and delivery of good second hand motor vehicles.

ZWT Ref No.:  148101125

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026