Latest Motor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Motor vehicle and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  148048421

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Light motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  147969567

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Provision Of Comprehensive Motor Vehicle Insurance Services

ZWT Ref No.:  147964245

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of Surgical Motors

ZWT Ref No.:  147882969

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  147770062

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle

ZWT Ref No.:  147755343

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Provision Ofservicing And Maintenance Of Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  147740544

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Motor vehicle and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  147714967

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026