Latest Network Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Network tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Network and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Network. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Networking equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  137679997

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Computers & Networking

ZWT Ref No.:  137600295

Deadline:  27 Nov 2026

Network Upgrade & Expansion Services

ZWT Ref No.:  137409536

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ruckus Wifi network accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  136573774

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Upgrade of network infrastructure

ZWT Ref No.:  136555566

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Firewall network security equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  136553344

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Zimpost Network links

ZWT Ref No.:  136185263

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

WA Network and hardware upgrade

ZWT Ref No.:  136165560

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

rehabilitation of water reticulation network

ZWT Ref No.:  136159076

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026