Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

upholstery of motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137002180

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction of Motor Vehicle Garage (Supply and Fix Contract)

ZWT Ref No.:  136998887

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

MOTOR VEHICLE SERVCE AND MAINTENANCE TOYOTA LAND CRUISER

ZWT Ref No.:  136779004

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

MOTOR VEHICLE SERVCE AND MAINTENANCE HIACE AMBULANCE

ZWT Ref No.:  136779002

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Repairs and maintenance (vehicles)

ZWT Ref No.:  136676833

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Installation of tracking gadgets on Railway vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  136666083

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Vehicle licensing

ZWT Ref No.:  136666024

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procure Scheduled vehicle maintenance spares F.A

ZWT Ref No.:  136666021

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Procure of Vehicle fuel dispensing units

ZWT Ref No.:  136666010

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026