Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Provision of motor vehicle Insurance year 2027

ZWT Ref No.:  136665719

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Glass tinting service (Motor vehicles tinting)

ZWT Ref No.:  136656684

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Vehicle diagnostic machine

ZWT Ref No.:  136571373

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Vehicle hiring

ZWT Ref No.:  136562562

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Vehicle maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  136562560

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Vehicle maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  136562559

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Vehicle rental or hire

ZWT Ref No.:  136561265

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Vehicles and electrical gadgets insurance cover

ZWT Ref No.:  136561251

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Vehicle maintenance and repair services

ZWT Ref No.:  136561243

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Used vehicle not exceeding 2000cc (Preowned)

ZWT Ref No.:  136561193

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026