Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply and delivery of Sedan Light Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135992874

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of HODs Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135992872

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

PROVISION OF VEHICLE BRANDING SERVICES

ZWT Ref No.:  135815652

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Motor vehicle sedan EX JAP

ZWT Ref No.:  135815110

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Vehicle service and repairs

ZWT Ref No.:  135752786

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Vehicle Parking shed

ZWT Ref No.:  135752100

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Vehicle Lubricants

ZWT Ref No.:  135746180

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026

Vehicle hiring

ZWT Ref No.:  135746171

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Tyres repalcement for Motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135746084

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026