Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

vehicle service

ZWT Ref No.:  135739922

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

NEW VEHICLE FOR GENERAL MANAGER

ZWT Ref No.:  135732509

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

VEHICLE SERVICES

ZWT Ref No.:  135732272

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Purchase of a single cab project vehicle for Sptizkop Housing project

ZWT Ref No.:  135656811

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

brand new light motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135648051

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Procurement of Vehicle Global Positioning System Service

ZWT Ref No.:  135639866

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

REPAIR AND SERVICE OF MOTOR VEHICLES

ZWT Ref No.:  135543841

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

MOTOR VEHICLE ENGINE

ZWT Ref No.:  135543833

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

MOTOR VEHICLES SERVICING

ZWT Ref No.:  135543830

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

MOTOR VEHICLE REPAIR AND SERVICE

ZWT Ref No.:  135543828

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026