Latest Cleaning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Provision Of Cleaning Services

ZWT Ref No.:  148164631

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Provision of cleaning services

ZWT Ref No.:  148107609

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Cleaning Materials Using Framework Agreements

ZWT Ref No.:  147740254

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Provision Of Cleaning Services Timb Hq And Regional Offices

ZWT Ref No.:  147584245

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Provision Of Cleaning Services

ZWT Ref No.:  146818138

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Cleaning Materials

ZWT Ref No.:  142666406

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Cleaning equipment and supplies:

ZWT Ref No.:  142643425

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Deep bin cleaning services

ZWT Ref No.:  142643241

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026