Latest Cleaning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

cleaning kits

ZWT Ref No.:  142351702

Deadline:  08 Dec 2026

Cleaning Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  141911112

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Cleaning Materials

ZWT Ref No.:  141911110

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

IT Cleaning Materials (Multi Purpose Clothe Set, Cleaning Liquid)

ZWT Ref No.:  140067747

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Rotary Cleaning Machine

ZWT Ref No.:  138983709

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Cleaning Detergents

ZWT Ref No.:  138981660

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services

ZWT Ref No.:  138792611

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Portable vacuum cleaning machine

ZWT Ref No.:  138535780

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Dry Cleaning Services

ZWT Ref No.:  138535778

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Service of Floor cleaning machine

ZWT Ref No.:  138469292

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026