Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Dialysis equipment and supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  143281271

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Kitchen Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  143281249

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Electrical Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  142840398

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Wellness Equipments

ZWT Ref No.:  142643471

Deadline:  23 Nov 2026

Fire Fighing Equipment Services

ZWT Ref No.:  142643468

Deadline:  23 Nov 2026

Sanitary Equipment and Sanitary Waste Collection Services

ZWT Ref No.:  142643464

Deadline:  23 Nov 2026

Chick hatchery equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  142643443

Deadline:  13 Nov 2026

Laboratory Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  142643427

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Cleaning equipment and supplies:

ZWT Ref No.:  142643425

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Manufacturing equipment repair and Services

ZWT Ref No.:  142643237

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026