Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply and delivery of various fire fighting equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  146140852

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Hospital Medical Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  145357300

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

HEAVY DUTY EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  145219590

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

service of mortuary equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  145213434

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Procurement of Video Conferencing and Interpretational Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  145122591

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

HIRE OF EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  144512500

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Medical equipment repair

ZWT Ref No.:  144496056

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

medical equipment and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  143998032

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

Dental equipment and supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  143281274

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026