Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Mbizo Fly Over Sewer Upgrading- Hire of Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135992586

Deadline:  13 Nov 2026

Mbizo Maintenance Sewer Upgrading - Hire of Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135992577

Deadline:  13 Nov 2026

Hire of Equipment-Mbizo 6 Sewer Upgrading

ZWT Ref No.:  135992568

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Hire of Equipment -Chana Primary School Sewer Upgrading

ZWT Ref No.:  135992558

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Hire of Equipment-Amaveni Sewer Upgrading

ZWT Ref No.:  135992548

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Tools and Equipment-City Wide Water Upgrading

ZWT Ref No.:  135992465

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Supply and delivery of Leak Detection Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135992193

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

LIFTING EQUIPMENT (2Tonnes)

ZWT Ref No.:  135815672

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Maintenance of office equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135813284

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Data centre equipment (SLA)

ZWT Ref No.:  135752806

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026