Latest Motor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

supply of motor vehicle accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  137599966

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Water pumps & Electric motors operation and maintenance.

ZWT Ref No.:  137593328

Deadline:  15 Dec 2026

Motor Vehicles for HODS as per condition of service

ZWT Ref No.:  137593305

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Blower Complete with Motor

ZWT Ref No.:  137409851

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Pumps and Motors

ZWT Ref No.:  137409659

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Supply and delivery of Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137409623

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Supply and delivery of Motor Vehicle Spares

ZWT Ref No.:  137409604

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle Servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  137264367

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Motor vehicle accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  137264365

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026